69
Depth⚾ MLBCINP
Depth
0-0 · 4.05 ERA · 14 K · 1.43 WHIP · 13.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 27L@ Jays2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.05
Sep 24W@ Braves1.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.76
Sep 19Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.66
Aug 17Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.15
Aug 7L@ Nationals1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.70
Aug 2Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.68
Aug 1Lvs Pirates1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.75
Jun 28L@ Pirates0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.23
Jun 8L@ Padres1.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.75
Jun 5L@ Cardinals2.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 3Lvs Royals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | L@ Jays | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.05 |
| Sep 24 | W@ Braves | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.76 |
| Sep 19 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.66 |
| Aug 17 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.15 |
| Aug 7 | L@ Nationals | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.70 |
| Aug 2 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.68 |
| Aug 1 | Lvs Pirates | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.75 |
| Jun 28 | L@ Pirates | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 |
| Jun 8 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| Jun 5 | L@ Cardinals | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Jun 3 | Lvs Royals | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Zach McCambley's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 69 OVR fair?
69
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think