64
Depth⚾ MLBNYMP
Depth
0-1 · 5.48 ERA · 15 K · 1.45 WHIP · 21.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 16Lvs Orioles3.0 IP, 6 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 6
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.48
Aug 27Lvs Brewers2.1 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.44
Aug 8L@ Pirates3.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.81
Aug 6W@ Guardians2.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.46
Jul 31Lvs Marlins5.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.27
Jul 20L@ Brewers2.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.00
Jul 18L@ Phillies2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.70
Jul 10Lvs Sox0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.75
Jul 8Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 16 | Lvs Orioles | 3.0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5.48 |
| Aug 27 | Lvs Brewers | 2.1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.44 |
| Aug 8 | L@ Pirates | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.81 |
| Aug 6 | W@ Guardians | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.46 |
| Jul 31 | Lvs Marlins | 5.0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3.27 |
| Jul 20 | L@ Brewers | 2.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 |
| Jul 18 | L@ Phillies | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.70 |
| Jul 10 | Lvs Sox | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| Jul 8 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 |
Xzavion Curry's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 64 OVR fair?
64
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think