77
Solid⚾ MLBNYYP
Solid
11-6 · 3.92 ERA · 158 K · 1.37 WHIP · 156.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 25Wvs Orioles3.2 IP, 0 ERK 7
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 3.92
Sep 20L@ Diamondbacks4.1 IP, 4 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 6
- ER
- 4
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.02
Sep 14W@ Twins5.2 IP, 0 ERK 6
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 0
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 3.89
Sep 9Wvs Rockies6.0 IP, 1 ERK 8
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 4.05
Sep 4L@ Padres2.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.16
Aug 30Wvs Sox7.0 IP, 1 ERK 7
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 1
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 4.23
Aug 25Lvs Astros5.0 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.39
Aug 19W@ Orioles4.0 IP, 2 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.43
Aug 12Wvs Mariners4.0 IP, 5 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 5
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.42
Aug 5Lvs Cardinals5.1 IP, 3 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 7
- ER
- 3
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.18
Jul 31W@ Cubs6.2 IP, 0 ERK 7
- IP
- 6.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 0
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 4.14
Jul 26L@ Phillies3.0 IP, 6 ERK 5
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 6
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.41
Jul 22Wvs Pirates0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.00
Jul 12W@ Nationals5.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.03
Jul 7L@ Rays4.0 IP, 6 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 6
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.15
Jul 1Lvs Tigers5.1 IP, 2 ERK 7
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 3.73
Jun 26L@ Sox5.2 IP, 5 ERK 0
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 7
- ER
- 5
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.75
Jun 20Lvs Reds5.2 IP, 2 ERK 8
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 8
- ER
- 2
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 3.45
Jun 14W@ Jays4.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.47
Jun 8W@ Guardians4.1 IP, 3 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.41
May 31W@ Athletics6.0 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.22
May 25W@ Royals6.0 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.55
May 19Wvs Jays5.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.61
May 12W@ Orioles5.2 IP, 2 ERK 6
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 3.42
May 6Lvs Rangers4.0 IP, 6 ERK 7
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 6
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 3.46
May 1Wvs Orioles6.1 IP, 1 ERK 9
- IP
- 6.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 9
- ERA
- 2.39
Apr 24W@ Astros6.0 IP, 2 ERK 6
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 2
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 2.59
Apr 18Wvs Royals7.0 IP, 2 ERK 11
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 11
- ERA
- 2.49
Apr 13Wvs Angels3.2 IP, 0 ERK 6
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 2.45
Apr 8Lvs Athletics4.2 IP, 2 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.07
Apr 3Wvs Marlins5.2 IP, 2 ERK 6
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 2.70
Mar 28W@ Giants4.1 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.08
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | Wvs Orioles | 3.2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3.92 |
| Sep 20 | L@ Diamondbacks | 4.1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4.02 |
| Sep 14 | W@ Twins | 5.2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 3.89 |
| Sep 9 | Wvs Rockies | 6.0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4.05 |
| Sep 4 | L@ Padres | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.16 |
| Aug 30 | Wvs Sox | 7.0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 4.23 |
| Aug 25 | Lvs Astros | 5.0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4.39 |
| Aug 19 | W@ Orioles | 4.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4.43 |
| Aug 12 | Wvs Mariners | 4.0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4.42 |
| Aug 5 | Lvs Cardinals | 5.1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4.18 |
| Jul 31 | W@ Cubs | 6.2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4.14 |
| Jul 26 | L@ Phillies | 3.0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4.41 |
| Jul 22 | Wvs Pirates | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 |
| Jul 12 | W@ Nationals | 5.0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.03 |
| Jul 7 | L@ Rays | 4.0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4.15 |
| Jul 1 | Lvs Tigers | 5.1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3.73 |
| Jun 26 | L@ Sox | 5.2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3.75 |
| Jun 20 | Lvs Reds | 5.2 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 3.45 |
| Jun 14 | W@ Jays | 4.0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3.47 |
| Jun 8 | W@ Guardians | 4.1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3.41 |
| May 31 | W@ Athletics | 6.0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3.22 |
| May 25 | W@ Royals | 6.0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3.55 |
| May 19 | Wvs Jays | 5.0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3.61 |
| May 12 | W@ Orioles | 5.2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3.42 |
| May 6 | Lvs Rangers | 4.0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3.46 |
| May 1 | Wvs Orioles | 6.1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2.39 |
| Apr 24 | W@ Astros | 6.0 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2.59 |
| Apr 18 | Wvs Royals | 7.0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2.49 |
| Apr 13 | Wvs Angels | 3.2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2.45 |
| Apr 8 | Lvs Athletics | 4.2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3.07 |
| Apr 3 | Wvs Marlins | 5.2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2.70 |
| Mar 28 | W@ Giants | 4.1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2.08 |
Will Warren's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 77 OVR fair?
77
SolidVote to see what thousands of fans think