68
Depth⚾ MLBMIAP
Depth
2-1 · 5.67 ERA · 42 K · 1.44 WHIP · 39.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 22W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.67
Sep 18L@ Padres1.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.82
Sep 15W@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.02
Sep 14L@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.15
Sep 12Wvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.79
Sep 9Lvs Mets1.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.93
Sep 8Lvs Mets0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.28
Sep 5Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.36
Sep 3L@ Royals0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Sep 1W@ Royals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.98
Aug 31L@ Nationals1.1 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.82
Aug 28L@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.68
Aug 25Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.81
Aug 24Lvs Sox0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.62
Aug 22Wvs Nationals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.33
Aug 21Wvs Nationals0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.42
Aug 18L@ Phillies1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.16
Aug 16W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.33
Aug 15W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.47
Aug 12Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.63
Aug 9Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.80
Aug 6L@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.98
Aug 2W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.19
Jul 31W@ Mets1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.42
Jul 29Wvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.76
Jul 27Wvs Phillies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.06
Jul 26Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.28
Jul 24Lvs Padres0.2 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.65
Jul 21L@ Astros0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.61
Jul 18L@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.46
Jul 12Lvs Guardians0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.75
Jul 9Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.97
Jul 4W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.35
Jul 3W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.82
Jul 1L@ Rockies1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.40
Jun 27W@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.91
Jun 23Wvs Rangers0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.68
Jun 20Wvs Giants1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.76
Jun 19Wvs Giants0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.23
Jun 17W@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.36
Jun 14W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 10.13
Jun 9Wvs Diamondbacks0.1 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 16.20
Jun 6Wvs Rays0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 5Lvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 22 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.67 |
| Sep 18 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5.82 |
| Sep 15 | W@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.02 |
| Sep 14 | L@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.15 |
| Sep 12 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.79 |
| Sep 9 | Lvs Mets | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.93 |
| Sep 8 | Lvs Mets | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.28 |
| Sep 5 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.36 |
| Sep 3 | L@ Royals | 0.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Sep 1 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.98 |
| Aug 31 | L@ Nationals | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.82 |
| Aug 28 | L@ Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.68 |
| Aug 25 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.81 |
| Aug 24 | Lvs Sox | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.62 |
| Aug 22 | Wvs Nationals | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 |
| Aug 21 | Wvs Nationals | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.42 |
| Aug 18 | L@ Phillies | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.16 |
| Aug 16 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 |
| Aug 15 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.47 |
| Aug 12 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.63 |
| Aug 9 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.80 |
| Aug 6 | L@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.98 |
| Aug 2 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.19 |
| Jul 31 | W@ Mets | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.42 |
| Jul 29 | Wvs Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.76 |
| Jul 27 | Wvs Phillies | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.06 |
| Jul 26 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.28 |
| Jul 24 | Lvs Padres | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.65 |
| Jul 21 | L@ Astros | 0.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.61 |
| Jul 18 | L@ Brewers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.46 |
| Jul 12 | Lvs Guardians | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.75 |
| Jul 9 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.97 |
| Jul 4 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.35 |
| Jul 3 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.82 |
| Jul 1 | L@ Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.40 |
| Jun 27 | W@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.91 |
| Jun 23 | Wvs Rangers | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5.68 |
| Jun 20 | Wvs Giants | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.76 |
| Jun 19 | Wvs Giants | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.23 |
| Jun 17 | W@ Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.36 |
| Jun 14 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.13 |
| Jun 9 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 0.1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.20 |
| Jun 6 | Wvs Rays | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Jun 5 | Lvs Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Tyler Zuber's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 68 OVR fair?
68
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think