60
Depth⚾ MLBCHWP
Depth
0-0 · 12.00 ERA · 4 K · 2.67 WHIP · 6.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Aug 30L@ Twins2.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 12.00
Jun 9Wvs Braves0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 17.18
Jun 7L@ Phillies0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 18.90
Apr 15Lvs Rays1.2 IP, 4 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 4
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 20.25
Mar 26L@ Brewers1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 18.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 30 | L@ Twins | 2.1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12.00 |
| Jun 9 | Wvs Braves | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.18 |
| Jun 7 | L@ Phillies | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18.90 |
| Apr 15 | Lvs Rays | 1.2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20.25 |
| Mar 26 | L@ Brewers | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18.00 |
Tyler Gilbert's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 60 OVR fair?
60
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think