75
Solid⚾ MLBCHWP
Solid
2-3 · 3.66 ERA · 27 K · 1.16 WHIP · 32.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 26Lvs Rockies0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.66
Sep 24W@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.41
Sep 8Lvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.52
Sep 6Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.64
Sep 5Lvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.77
Sep 2L@ Astros0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.90
Aug 31L@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.95
Jul 10Wvs Athletics2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.10
Jul 9Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.44
Jun 20L@ Tigers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.63
Jun 17L@ Yankees0.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.76
Jun 13Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.03
Jun 9Wvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.22
Jun 7L@ Phillies1.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.43
Jun 5L@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.26
Jun 1L@ Twins1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.44
May 31Wvs Tigers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.12
May 28Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.24
May 26Lvs Twins1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.45
May 24L@ Giants1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.45
May 22W@ Giants1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.77
May 19W@ Mariners1.2 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.09
May 17Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.60
May 14Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.00
May 13Wvs Royals1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.50
May 8Lvs Mariners1.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.68
May 5L@ Angels1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.69
May 3L@ Padres1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.25
May 1W@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 29Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 25Lvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | Lvs Rockies | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.66 |
| Sep 24 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.41 |
| Sep 8 | Lvs Pirates | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.52 |
| Sep 6 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.64 |
| Sep 5 | Lvs Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.77 |
| Sep 2 | L@ Astros | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.90 |
| Aug 31 | L@ Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.95 |
| Jul 10 | Wvs Athletics | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.10 |
| Jul 9 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.44 |
| Jun 20 | L@ Tigers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.63 |
| Jun 17 | L@ Yankees | 0.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4.76 |
| Jun 13 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.03 |
| Jun 9 | Wvs Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.22 |
| Jun 7 | L@ Phillies | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.43 |
| Jun 5 | L@ Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.26 |
| Jun 1 | L@ Twins | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.44 |
| May 31 | Wvs Tigers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.12 |
| May 28 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.24 |
| May 26 | Lvs Twins | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.45 |
| May 24 | L@ Giants | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.45 |
| May 22 | W@ Giants | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.77 |
| May 19 | W@ Mariners | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.09 |
| May 17 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.60 |
| May 14 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| May 13 | Wvs Royals | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.50 |
| May 8 | Lvs Mariners | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5.68 |
| May 5 | L@ Angels | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.69 |
| May 3 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.25 |
| May 1 | W@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 29 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 25 | Lvs Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Tyler Davis's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 75 OVR fair?
75
SolidVote to see what thousands of fans think