64
Depth⚾ MLBSFP
Depth
1-0 · 5.21 ERA · 9 K · 1.37 WHIP · 19.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 26Lvs Dodgers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.21
Sep 25Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.60
Sep 21Wvs Twins2.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.94
Aug 5L@ Rangers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.07
Aug 3W@ Rangers0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.92
Jul 25Wvs Angels2.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.39
Jun 20L@ Marlins2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.75
Jun 17W@ Braves0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 8.31
Jun 9Lvs Nationals2.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.00
Jun 4W@ Brewers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 10.50
Jun 2L@ Brewers1.0 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 10.80
May 31W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
May 15L@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
May 13L@ Dodgers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5.21 |
| Sep 25 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 |
| Sep 21 | Wvs Twins | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.94 |
| Aug 5 | L@ Rangers | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.07 |
| Aug 3 | W@ Rangers | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| Jul 25 | Wvs Angels | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.39 |
| Jun 20 | L@ Marlins | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 |
| Jun 17 | W@ Braves | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.31 |
| Jun 9 | Lvs Nationals | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 |
| Jun 4 | W@ Brewers | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.50 |
| Jun 2 | L@ Brewers | 1.0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10.80 |
| May 31 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.50 |
| May 15 | L@ Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| May 13 | L@ Dodgers | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Tristan Beck's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 64 OVR fair?
64
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think