80
Good⚾ MLBSFP
Good
0-1 · 2.31 ERA · 27 K · 1.16 WHIP · 23.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 27Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.31
Sep 26Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.42
Sep 23Lvs Twins0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.11
Sep 21Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.14
Sep 20L@ Dodgers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.25
Sep 16W@ Cardinals1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.33
Sep 14L@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.50
Sep 13Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.65
Sep 9Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.81
Sep 7Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.00
Sep 5W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.21
Sep 3L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.46
Sep 1L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.75
Aug 29Wvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.09
Aug 27Wvs Diamondbacks2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.50
Aug 25Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.63
Aug 23L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.43
Aug 21L@ Sox1.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.50
Aug 18L@ Guardians2.0 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 7.71
Aug 16Lvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 13.50
Aug 14Lvs Rockies1.1 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 21.60
Aug 8Lvs Tigers0.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 81.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.31 |
| Sep 26 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.42 |
| Sep 23 | Lvs Twins | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.11 |
| Sep 21 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.14 |
| Sep 20 | L@ Dodgers | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 |
| Sep 16 | W@ Cardinals | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.33 |
| Sep 14 | L@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 |
| Sep 13 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.65 |
| Sep 9 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.81 |
| Sep 7 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 |
| Sep 5 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.21 |
| Sep 3 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.46 |
| Sep 1 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.75 |
| Aug 29 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.09 |
| Aug 27 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.50 |
| Aug 25 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.63 |
| Aug 23 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.43 |
| Aug 21 | L@ Sox | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.50 |
| Aug 18 | L@ Guardians | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.71 |
| Aug 16 | Lvs Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.50 |
| Aug 14 | Lvs Rockies | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 21.60 |
| Aug 8 | Lvs Tigers | 0.1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 81.00 |
Trent Harris's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 80 OVR fair?
80
GoodVote to see what thousands of fans think