62
Depth⚾ MLBCINP
Depth
3-4 · 6.42 ERA · 36 K · 1.67 WHIP · 40.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 17Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.42
Sep 14Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.58
Sep 12L@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.75
Sep 9L@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.93
Sep 5Wvs Brewers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.63
Sep 2Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.56
Aug 31Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.75
Aug 29L@ Cubs0.2 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.95
Aug 26W@ Giants1.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.00
Aug 22W@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.34
Jun 22Lvs Brewers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.23
Jun 21W@ Yankees2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.10
Jun 16Wvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.46
Jun 13Wvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.67
Jun 10L@ Padres0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.88
Jun 9W@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.04
Jun 7L@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.29
Jun 6L@ Cardinals0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.56
Jun 3Lvs Royals0.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.65
May 31Wvs Braves0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.56
May 30Lvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.32
May 26W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.57
May 23Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.85
May 19W@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.21
May 15W@ Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.50
May 13Lvs Nationals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.82
May 12Lvs Nationals0.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.63
May 8Lvs Astros0.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.17
May 5L@ Cubs1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.87
May 3L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.45
Apr 30Wvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.98
Apr 28Wvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.13
Apr 24Wvs Tigers1.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.31
Apr 22L@ Rays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 18W@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 17W@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 14Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 11Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 6W@ Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 4W@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 3W@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 1Lvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 29Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 28Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 17 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
| Sep 14 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.58 |
| Sep 12 | L@ Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| Sep 9 | L@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.93 |
| Sep 5 | Wvs Brewers | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6.63 |
| Sep 2 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.56 |
| Aug 31 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| Aug 29 | L@ Cubs | 0.2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 |
| Aug 26 | W@ Giants | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6.00 |
| Aug 22 | W@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.34 |
| Jun 22 | Lvs Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.23 |
| Jun 21 | W@ Yankees | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.10 |
| Jun 16 | Wvs Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.46 |
| Jun 13 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.67 |
| Jun 10 | L@ Padres | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.88 |
| Jun 9 | W@ Padres | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.04 |
| Jun 7 | L@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.29 |
| Jun 6 | L@ Cardinals | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.56 |
| Jun 3 | Lvs Royals | 0.1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 |
| May 31 | Wvs Braves | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.56 |
| May 30 | Lvs Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.32 |
| May 26 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.57 |
| May 23 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5.85 |
| May 19 | W@ Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.21 |
| May 15 | W@ Guardians | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.50 |
| May 13 | Lvs Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.82 |
| May 12 | Lvs Nationals | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.63 |
| May 8 | Lvs Astros | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5.17 |
| May 5 | L@ Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.87 |
| May 3 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 |
| Apr 30 | Wvs Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.98 |
| Apr 28 | Wvs Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.13 |
| Apr 24 | Wvs Tigers | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2.31 |
| Apr 22 | L@ Rays | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 18 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Apr 17 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 14 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 11 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 6 | W@ Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 4 | W@ Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 3 | W@ Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 1 | Lvs Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Mar 29 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Mar 28 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
Tony Santillan's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think