62
Depth⚾ MLBATHP
Depth
1-0 · 7.94 ERA · 5 K · 1.59 WHIP · 5.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Aug 20L@ Royals2.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.94
Apr 13L@ Orioles0.2 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.82
Apr 9W@ Mets2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 5Wvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 20 | L@ Royals | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7.94 |
| Apr 13 | L@ Orioles | 0.2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9.82 |
| Apr 9 | W@ Mets | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Apr 5 | Wvs Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Taylor Rashi's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think