62
Depth⚾ MLBLADP
Depth
1-2 · 5.90 ERA · 23 K · 1.72 WHIP · 29.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 19Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.90
Sep 17W@ Reds1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.11
Sep 16L@ Reds1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.00
Sep 12L@ Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.54
Sep 9Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.76
Sep 7Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.00
Sep 4Wvs Nationals0.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.87
Sep 1Lvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.70
Aug 30W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.09
Aug 29L@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.29
Aug 11Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Jun 30Lvs Marlins1.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.74
Jun 28L@ Twins0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.50
Jun 26L@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.12
Jun 15L@ Cubs0.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.31
Jun 13L@ Athletics0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.31
Jun 12L@ Athletics0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.45
Jun 9Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.40
Jun 5Lvs Brewers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.57
Jun 3L@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.70
Jun 1W@ Angels1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.92
May 29Wvs Giants1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.27
May 24L@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
May 23L@ Diamondbacks0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.16
May 21L@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.25
May 19Lvs Rangers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.57
May 17Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.50
May 15Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.80
May 12L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.25
May 10L@ Phillies1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.00
Apr 26W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 23Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 19 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.90 |
| Sep 17 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.11 |
| Sep 16 | L@ Reds | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.00 |
| Sep 12 | L@ Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.54 |
| Sep 9 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.76 |
| Sep 7 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.00 |
| Sep 4 | Wvs Nationals | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5.87 |
| Sep 1 | Lvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.70 |
| Aug 30 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.09 |
| Aug 29 | L@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.29 |
| Aug 11 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Jun 30 | Lvs Marlins | 1.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4.74 |
| Jun 28 | L@ Twins | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.50 |
| Jun 26 | L@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.12 |
| Jun 15 | L@ Cubs | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.31 |
| Jun 13 | L@ Athletics | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.31 |
| Jun 12 | L@ Athletics | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.45 |
| Jun 9 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 |
| Jun 5 | Lvs Brewers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.57 |
| Jun 3 | L@ Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.70 |
| Jun 1 | W@ Angels | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.92 |
| May 29 | Wvs Giants | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.27 |
| May 24 | L@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3.86 |
| May 23 | L@ Diamondbacks | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.16 |
| May 21 | L@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 |
| May 19 | Lvs Rangers | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.57 |
| May 17 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 |
| May 15 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 |
| May 12 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 |
| May 10 | L@ Phillies | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.00 |
| Apr 26 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 23 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Seth Halvorsen's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think