59
Depth⚾ MLBCOLP
Depth
0-3 · 8.87 ERA · 16 K · 2.01 WHIP · 22.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 4Lvs Giants5.2 IP, 6 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 12
- ER
- 6
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 8.87
Jun 29Lvs Marlins4.2 IP, 5 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 6
- ER
- 5
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 8.64
Jun 23Lvs Sox5.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 8.25
Jun 17L@ Cubs4.0 IP, 8 ERK 2
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 9
- ER
- 8
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 10.29
Jun 12L@ Athletics3.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 4 | Lvs Giants | 5.2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 8.87 |
| Jun 29 | Lvs Marlins | 4.2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8.64 |
| Jun 23 | Lvs Sox | 5.0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8.25 |
| Jun 17 | L@ Cubs | 4.0 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 10.29 |
| Jun 12 | L@ Athletics | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Sean Sullivan's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 59 OVR fair?
59
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think