63
Depth⚾ MLBHOUP
Depth
0-3 · 7.62 ERA · 30 K · 2.12 WHIP · 26.0 IP
2026 Game Log
May 4Lvs Dodgers4.1 IP, 6 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 8
- ER
- 6
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 7.62
Apr 28L@ Orioles3.2 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 6.65
Apr 21L@ Guardians3.1 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 6.50
Apr 16Lvs Rockies3.2 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 6.75
Apr 10L@ Mariners2.1 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 7.36
Apr 6L@ Rockies2.2 IP, 6 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 8
- ER
- 6
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 7.27
Apr 3L@ Athletics3.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.50
Mar 30Wvs Sox2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.00
Mar 27Lvs Angels1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 4 | Lvs Dodgers | 4.1 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7.62 |
| Apr 28 | L@ Orioles | 3.2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6.65 |
| Apr 21 | L@ Guardians | 3.1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6.50 |
| Apr 16 | Lvs Rockies | 3.2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6.75 |
| Apr 10 | L@ Mariners | 2.1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7.36 |
| Apr 6 | L@ Rockies | 2.2 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 7.27 |
| Apr 3 | L@ Athletics | 3.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 |
| Mar 30 | Wvs Sox | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Mar 27 | Lvs Angels | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9.00 |
Ryan Weiss's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 63 OVR fair?
63
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think