TOR · P
Ricky Tiedemann
Toronto Blue JaysAge 24 · Bats L / Throws L · 6' 4" 220 lbs · #33
Long Beach, CA
69
Depth⚾ MLBTORP
Depth
0-0 · 1.50 ERA · 8 K · 1.83 WHIP · 6.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 13Wvs Orioles0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.50
Sep 11Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.69
Sep 6L@ Royals1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.08
Sep 1L@ Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.38
Aug 15Wvs Yankees1.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.40
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 13 | Wvs Orioles | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 |
| Sep 11 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.69 |
| Sep 6 | L@ Royals | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.08 |
| Sep 1 | L@ Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.38 |
| Aug 15 | Wvs Yankees | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.40 |
Ricky Tiedemann's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 69 OVR fair?
69
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think