70
Average⚾ MLBATLP
Average
0-0 · 1.47 ERA · 11 K · 0.60 WHIP · 18.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 25L@ Marlins3.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.47
Sep 20W@ Astros1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.76
Sep 13Lvs Phillies3.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 1.26
Sep 9Lvs Rays1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.59
Sep 5L@ Phillies3.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.80
Aug 31Lvs Giants3.1 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.70
Aug 28Wvs Rockies1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.70
Aug 19L@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Aug 17L@ Twins1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | L@ Marlins | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.47 |
| Sep 20 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.76 |
| Sep 13 | Lvs Phillies | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.26 |
| Sep 9 | Lvs Rays | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.59 |
| Sep 5 | L@ Phillies | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 |
| Aug 31 | Lvs Giants | 3.1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.70 |
| Aug 28 | Wvs Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.70 |
| Aug 19 | L@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Aug 17 | L@ Twins | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Ray Kerr's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 70 OVR fair?
70
AverageVote to see what thousands of fans think