66
Depth⚾ MLBCLEP
Depth
1-2 · 5.23 ERA · 22 K · 1.60 WHIP · 20.2 IP
2026 Game Log
May 23L@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.23
May 18W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.49
May 15Lvs Reds1.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.79
May 11Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.58
May 9Lvs Twins2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.32
May 4L@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.91
May 3L@ Athletics1.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.27
Apr 28Lvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.55
Apr 25L@ Jays1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Apr 21Wvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.38
Apr 19Wvs Orioles2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.72
Apr 10L@ Braves1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.70
Apr 6Lvs Royals2.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.70
Apr 5Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.93
Mar 29L@ Mariners1.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.45
Mar 27L@ Mariners2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 23 | L@ Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.23 |
| May 18 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.49 |
| May 15 | Lvs Reds | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5.79 |
| May 11 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.58 |
| May 9 | Lvs Twins | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.32 |
| May 4 | L@ Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.91 |
| May 3 | L@ Athletics | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5.27 |
| Apr 28 | Lvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.55 |
| Apr 25 | L@ Jays | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Apr 21 | Wvs Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.38 |
| Apr 19 | Wvs Orioles | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.72 |
| Apr 10 | L@ Braves | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4.70 |
| Apr 6 | Lvs Royals | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2.70 |
| Apr 5 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.93 |
| Mar 29 | L@ Mariners | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.45 |
| Mar 27 | L@ Mariners | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Peyton Pallette's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 66 OVR fair?
66
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think