62
Depth⚾ MLBATLP
Depth
0-1 · 6.00 ERA · 9 K · 1.67 WHIP · 12.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Jul 6Lvs Mets0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 6 | Lvs Mets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 22Lvs Reds3.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.00
Sep 16L@ Cubs2.1 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.00
Jul 18Lvs Rangers2.2 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.05
Jul 11L@ Cardinals3.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.25
Jul 6Lvs Mets1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 22 | Lvs Reds | 3.0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6.00 |
| Sep 16 | L@ Cubs | 2.1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5.00 |
| Jul 18 | Lvs Rangers | 2.2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4.05 |
| Jul 11 | L@ Cardinals | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.25 |
| Jul 6 | Lvs Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 |
Owen Murphy's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think