76
Solid⚾ MLBKCP
Solid
9-8 · 4.11 ERA · 158 K · 1.23 WHIP · 177.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 25Lvs Guardians5.0 IP, 6 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 6
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.11
Sep 19L@ Pirates6.0 IP, 4 ERK 6
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 4
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 3.92
Sep 13L@ Sox6.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.84
Sep 7Lvs Diamondbacks6.0 IP, 0 ERK 7
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 3.93
Sep 2Lvs Marlins5.0 IP, 4 ERK 7
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 4
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 4.08
Aug 27W@ Jays6.0 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.98
Aug 21Wvs Tigers5.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.02
Aug 16W@ Angels9.0 IP, 0 ERK 8
- IP
- 9.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 4.16
Aug 10L@ Dodgers5.2 IP, 4 ERK 2
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 6
- ER
- 4
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.45
Aug 5Wvs Twins8.0 IP, 1 ERK 9
- IP
- 8.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 9
- ERA
- 4.37
Jul 30L@ Twins8.0 IP, 0 ERK 7
- IP
- 8.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 4.59
Jul 24L@ Tigers7.0 IP, 0 ERK 8
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 4.93
Jul 19Lvs Padres5.0 IP, 7 ERK 1
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 9
- ER
- 7
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.27
Jul 11L@ Orioles7.0 IP, 5 ERK 9
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 5
- K
- 9
- ERA
- 4.89
Jul 6Wvs Phillies5.0 IP, 1 ERK 7
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 1
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 4.77
Jun 30Lvs Rays3.2 IP, 6 ERK 0
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 9
- ER
- 6
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.95
Jun 24L@ Rays5.0 IP, 5 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 5
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.50
Jun 18Wvs Cardinals5.0 IP, 3 ERK 6
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 3
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 4.20
Jun 13Lvs Astros4.1 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 7
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.11
Jun 7W@ Twins6.0 IP, 0 ERK 7
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 3.84
Jun 2L@ Reds7.0 IP, 1 ERK 8
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 4.22
May 27Lvs Yankees5.0 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.61
May 22Lvs Mariners6.0 IP, 0 ERK 8
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 0
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 4.72
May 16L@ Cardinals6.0 IP, 3 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 5.40
May 10Lvs Tigers4.0 IP, 3 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 5.55
Apr 30L@ Athletics5.1 IP, 4 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 9
- ER
- 4
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 5.40
Apr 24Wvs Angels6.1 IP, 3 ERK 6
- IP
- 6.1
- H
- 8
- ER
- 3
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 5.13
Apr 18L@ Yankees4.0 IP, 5 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 5
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.40
Apr 12Lvs Sox5.1 IP, 5 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 6
- ER
- 5
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.94
Apr 7L@ Guardians5.2 IP, 1 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 6
- ER
- 1
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 1.69
Apr 1Wvs Twins5.0 IP, 1 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 1.80
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | Lvs Guardians | 5.0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4.11 |
| Sep 19 | L@ Pirates | 6.0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 3.92 |
| Sep 13 | L@ Sox | 6.0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3.84 |
| Sep 7 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3.93 |
| Sep 2 | Lvs Marlins | 5.0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4.08 |
| Aug 27 | W@ Jays | 6.0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3.98 |
| Aug 21 | Wvs Tigers | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.02 |
| Aug 16 | W@ Angels | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4.16 |
| Aug 10 | L@ Dodgers | 5.2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.45 |
| Aug 5 | Wvs Twins | 8.0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4.37 |
| Jul 30 | L@ Twins | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4.59 |
| Jul 24 | L@ Tigers | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4.93 |
| Jul 19 | Lvs Padres | 5.0 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 5.27 |
| Jul 11 | L@ Orioles | 7.0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 4.89 |
| Jul 6 | Wvs Phillies | 5.0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 4.77 |
| Jun 30 | Lvs Rays | 3.2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 4.95 |
| Jun 24 | L@ Rays | 5.0 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4.50 |
| Jun 18 | Wvs Cardinals | 5.0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 4.20 |
| Jun 13 | Lvs Astros | 4.1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4.11 |
| Jun 7 | W@ Twins | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3.84 |
| Jun 2 | L@ Reds | 7.0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4.22 |
| May 27 | Lvs Yankees | 5.0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4.61 |
| May 22 | Lvs Mariners | 6.0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4.72 |
| May 16 | L@ Cardinals | 6.0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5.40 |
| May 10 | Lvs Tigers | 4.0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5.55 |
| Apr 30 | L@ Athletics | 5.1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 5.40 |
| Apr 24 | Wvs Angels | 6.1 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 5.13 |
| Apr 18 | L@ Yankees | 4.0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5.40 |
| Apr 12 | Lvs Sox | 5.1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3.94 |
| Apr 7 | L@ Guardians | 5.2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.69 |
| Apr 1 | Wvs Twins | 5.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.80 |
Noah Cameron's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 76 OVR fair?
76
SolidVote to see what thousands of fans think