66
Depth⚾ MLBSEAP
Depth
0-0 · 4.94 ERA · 13 K · 1.35 WHIP · 27.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Aug 30L@ Jays1.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.94
Aug 18L@ Brewers1.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.10
Aug 12L@ Yankees1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.01
Aug 9Lvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.42
Jul 25L@ Rangers1.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.57
Jul 20Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.38
Jul 17Lvs Giants1.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.54
Jul 12W@ Rays2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.86
Jul 10L@ Rays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.08
Jul 8L@ Marlins2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.16
Jul 3Lvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.45
Jun 24L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.63
Jun 20Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 17Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 14L@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 11L@ Orioles1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 9W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
May 23L@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
May 16Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
May 14W@ Astros1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
May 13L@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
May 11W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
May 9L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
May 3Lvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 30 | L@ Jays | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.94 |
| Aug 18 | L@ Brewers | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4.10 |
| Aug 12 | L@ Yankees | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.01 |
| Aug 9 | Lvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.42 |
| Jul 25 | L@ Rangers | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.57 |
| Jul 20 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.38 |
| Jul 17 | Lvs Giants | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3.54 |
| Jul 12 | W@ Rays | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.86 |
| Jul 10 | L@ Rays | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.08 |
| Jul 8 | L@ Marlins | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.16 |
| Jul 3 | Lvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.45 |
| Jun 24 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2.63 |
| Jun 20 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Jun 17 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Jun 14 | L@ Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Jun 11 | L@ Orioles | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Jun 9 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| May 23 | L@ Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| May 16 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| May 14 | W@ Astros | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| May 13 | L@ Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| May 11 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| May 9 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| May 3 | Lvs Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Nick Davila's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 66 OVR fair?
66
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think