64
Depth⚾ MLBMINP
Depth
0-3 · 4.72 ERA · 19 K · 1.43 WHIP · 34.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 21L@ Guardians3.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.72
Jul 18L@ Cubs2.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.60
Jul 3L@ Yankees4.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.60
Jun 27Lvs Rockies5.1 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 8
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.26
Jun 21W@ Diamondbacks5.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.05
Jun 15W@ Rangers4.2 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.20
Jun 10W@ Tigers3.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.35
Jun 4Lvs Royals3.2 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.91
May 31L@ Pirates3.2 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.45
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 21 | L@ Guardians | 3.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4.72 |
| Jul 18 | L@ Cubs | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.60 |
| Jul 3 | L@ Yankees | 4.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4.60 |
| Jun 27 | Lvs Rockies | 5.1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4.26 |
| Jun 21 | W@ Diamondbacks | 5.0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4.05 |
| Jun 15 | W@ Rangers | 4.2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4.20 |
| Jun 10 | W@ Tigers | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.35 |
| Jun 4 | Lvs Royals | 3.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4.91 |
| May 31 | L@ Pirates | 3.2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.45 |
Mike Paredes's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 64 OVR fair?
64
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think