60
Depth⚾ MLBHOUP
Depth
4-9 · 5.99 ERA · 75 K · 1.55 WHIP · 94.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 6L@ Nationals4.1 IP, 7 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 9
- ER
- 7
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.99
Jun 30Wvs Twins5.0 IP, 4 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 4
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.58
Jun 24W@ Jays6.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.48
Jun 19Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.79
Jun 13W@ Royals5.0 IP, 4 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 4
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 5.86
Jun 7Lvs Athletics5.0 IP, 4 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 4
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.77
Jun 2Lvs Pirates5.0 IP, 5 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 5
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.66
May 27W@ Rangers7.0 IP, 2 ERK 6
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 5.40
May 20L@ Twins6.0 IP, 4 ERK 2
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 4
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.75
May 14Lvs Mariners5.2 IP, 7 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 8
- ER
- 7
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 5.72
May 8W@ Reds7.0 IP, 0 ERK 6
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 5.04
May 1L@ Sox6.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.97
Apr 25Lvs Yankees5.0 IP, 2 ERK 8
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 6.25
Apr 19Lvs Cardinals4.2 IP, 4 ERK 7
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 4
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 6.75
Apr 13L@ Mariners6.0 IP, 6 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 11
- ER
- 6
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 6.55
Apr 7L@ Rockies5.1 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 8
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.63
Apr 1Wvs Sox5.0 IP, 2 ERK 6
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 5.91
Mar 27Lvs Angels5.2 IP, 5 ERK 6
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 9
- ER
- 5
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 7.94
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 6 | L@ Nationals | 4.1 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 5.99 |
| Jun 30 | Wvs Twins | 5.0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5.58 |
| Jun 24 | W@ Jays | 6.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.48 |
| Jun 19 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.79 |
| Jun 13 | W@ Royals | 5.0 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5.86 |
| Jun 7 | Lvs Athletics | 5.0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 5.77 |
| Jun 2 | Lvs Pirates | 5.0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5.66 |
| May 27 | W@ Rangers | 7.0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5.40 |
| May 20 | L@ Twins | 6.0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.75 |
| May 14 | Lvs Mariners | 5.2 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 5.72 |
| May 8 | W@ Reds | 7.0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5.04 |
| May 1 | L@ Sox | 6.0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5.97 |
| Apr 25 | Lvs Yankees | 5.0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 6.25 |
| Apr 19 | Lvs Cardinals | 4.2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6.75 |
| Apr 13 | L@ Mariners | 6.0 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 6.55 |
| Apr 7 | L@ Rockies | 5.1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5.63 |
| Apr 1 | Wvs Sox | 5.0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5.91 |
| Mar 27 | Lvs Angels | 5.2 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 7.94 |
Mike Burrows's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 60 OVR fair?
60
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think