63
Depth⚾ MLBATHP
Depth
0-0 · 16.20 ERA · 6 K · 3.60 WHIP · 5.0 IP
2026 Game Log
May 31Lvs Yankees0.2 IP, 6 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 6
- ER
- 6
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 16.20
Apr 4Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.23
Apr 3Wvs Astros1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 8.10
Mar 30L@ Braves1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.71
Mar 28L@ Jays1.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.75
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 31 | Lvs Yankees | 0.2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16.20 |
| Apr 4 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 |
| Apr 3 | Wvs Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.10 |
| Mar 30 | L@ Braves | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.71 |
| Mar 28 | L@ Jays | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.75 |
Michael Kelly's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 63 OVR fair?
63
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think