COL · P
Mark Manfredi
Colorado RockiesAge 26 · Bats R / Throws L · 6' 4" 210 lbs · #54
Highland Heights, OH
70
Average⚾ MLBCOLP
Average
1-2 · 3.06 ERA · 16 K · 1.36 WHIP · 17.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 27L@ Sox2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.06
Sep 23Lvs Diamondbacks2.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.45
Sep 18Lvs Mariners1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.29
Sep 14Lvs Padres0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.65
Sep 11L@ Tigers0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.00
Sep 8L@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.59
Sep 6Lvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.74
Sep 4Lvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.93
Aug 31Lvs Orioles1.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.45
Aug 28L@ Braves2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.50
Aug 25W@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.25
Aug 23Lvs Guardians1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.00
Aug 21Lvs Guardians0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Aug 19Lvs Dodgers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | L@ Sox | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.06 |
| Sep 23 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.45 |
| Sep 18 | Lvs Mariners | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.29 |
| Sep 14 | Lvs Padres | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.65 |
| Sep 11 | L@ Tigers | 0.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.00 |
| Sep 8 | L@ Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.59 |
| Sep 6 | Lvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.74 |
| Sep 4 | Lvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.93 |
| Aug 31 | Lvs Orioles | 1.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.45 |
| Aug 28 | L@ Braves | 2.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 |
| Aug 25 | W@ Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 |
| Aug 23 | Lvs Guardians | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 |
| Aug 21 | Lvs Guardians | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Aug 19 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Mark Manfredi's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 70 OVR fair?
70
AverageVote to see what thousands of fans think