MIL · P
Lyon Richardson
Milwaukee BrewersAge 26 · Bats S / Throws R · 6' 2" 207 lbs · #48
Jensen Beach, FL
64
Depth⚾ MLBMILP
Depth
0-1 · 13.50 ERA · 4 K · 1.50 WHIP · 3.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Aug 10L@ Padres1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 13.50
Jun 1Lvs Royals1.0 IP, 4 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 4
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 27.00
May 30Lvs Braves0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 13.50
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 10 | L@ Padres | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.50 |
| Jun 1 | Lvs Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 27.00 |
| May 30 | Lvs Braves | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.50 |
Lyon Richardson's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 64 OVR fair?
64
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think