62
Depth⚾ MLBPHIP
Depth
0-0 · 15.00 ERA · 7 K · 2.83 WHIP · 6.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 6L@ Royals1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 15.00
Jul 2Lvs Pirates1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 14.40
Jun 30Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 13.50
May 9Lvs Athletics2.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 18.00
May 4L@ Yankees0.2 IP, 6 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 6
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 81.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 6 | L@ Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15.00 |
| Jul 2 | Lvs Pirates | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14.40 |
| Jun 30 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.50 |
| May 9 | Lvs Athletics | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18.00 |
| May 4 | L@ Yankees | 0.2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 81.00 |
Lou Trivino III's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think