61
Depth⚾ MLBCINP
Depth
1-0 · 8.59 ERA · 7 K · 2.86 WHIP · 7.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Apr 24Wvs Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.59
Apr 21W@ Rays1.0 IP, 4 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 4
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.95
Apr 19W@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.06
Apr 18W@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 6.23
Apr 16Lvs Giants0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.10
Apr 12Lvs Angels2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 10.13
Apr 10Lvs Angels0.2 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 40.50
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 24 | Wvs Tigers | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.59 |
| Apr 21 | W@ Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9.95 |
| Apr 19 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.06 |
| Apr 18 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.23 |
| Apr 16 | Lvs Giants | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.10 |
| Apr 12 | Lvs Angels | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.13 |
| Apr 10 | Lvs Angels | 0.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 40.50 |
Kyle Nicolas's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 61 OVR fair?
61
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think