72
Average⚾ MLBSDP
Average
1-3 · 4.92 ERA · 59 K · 1.20 WHIP · 64.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 25Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.92
Sep 20Wvs Marlins0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.57
Sep 14W@ Rockies0.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.60
Sep 13W@ Giants1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.19
Sep 9Wvs Nationals2.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.96
Sep 7Wvs Nationals1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.12
Sep 2L@ Reds0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.88
Aug 31W@ Reds2.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.77
Aug 29L@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.90
Aug 26Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.98
Aug 24Lvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.05
Aug 22Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.13
Aug 17L@ Mets2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.03
Aug 15L@ Guardians1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.20
Aug 12Wvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.10
Aug 9Wvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.18
Aug 5L@ Diamondbacks2.2 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.27
Aug 2Wvs Giants3.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.53
Jul 29Wvs Rockies2.2 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.87
Jul 24W@ Marlins2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.21
Jul 23L@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.50
Jul 20L@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.66
Jul 17L@ Royals0.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.82
Jul 12Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.08
Jul 8Wvs Diamondbacks2.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.23
Jul 4L@ Dodgers2.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.28
Jul 1L@ Cubs2.0 IP, 5 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 5
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 5.34
Jun 29L@ Cubs0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.05
Jun 27Lvs Dodgers2.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.15
Jun 23Wvs Braves2.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.13
Jun 21L@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.09
Jun 20W@ Rangers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.29
Jun 17W@ Cardinals1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.43
Jun 15L@ Cardinals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.82
May 4L@ Giants0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.40
May 2Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.51
Apr 28Lvs Cubs0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.87
Apr 22L@ Rockies2.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.91
Apr 19W@ Angels0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.11
Apr 17L@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Apr 12Wvs Rockies2.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.91
Apr 10Wvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.15
Apr 8W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.70
Apr 5W@ Sox2.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.40
Mar 31Lvs Giants2.1 IP, 4 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 8.31
Mar 28Wvs Tigers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4.92 |
| Sep 20 | Wvs Marlins | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.57 |
| Sep 14 | W@ Rockies | 0.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4.60 |
| Sep 13 | W@ Giants | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.19 |
| Sep 9 | Wvs Nationals | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.96 |
| Sep 7 | Wvs Nationals | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4.12 |
| Sep 2 | L@ Reds | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.88 |
| Aug 31 | W@ Reds | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.77 |
| Aug 29 | L@ Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.90 |
| Aug 26 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.98 |
| Aug 24 | Lvs Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.05 |
| Aug 22 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4.13 |
| Aug 17 | L@ Mets | 2.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4.03 |
| Aug 15 | L@ Guardians | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.20 |
| Aug 12 | Wvs Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.10 |
| Aug 9 | Wvs Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.18 |
| Aug 5 | L@ Diamondbacks | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.27 |
| Aug 2 | Wvs Giants | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.53 |
| Jul 29 | Wvs Rockies | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.87 |
| Jul 24 | W@ Marlins | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.21 |
| Jul 23 | L@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.50 |
| Jul 20 | L@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.66 |
| Jul 17 | L@ Royals | 0.1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.82 |
| Jul 12 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.08 |
| Jul 8 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.23 |
| Jul 4 | L@ Dodgers | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.28 |
| Jul 1 | L@ Cubs | 2.0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5.34 |
| Jun 29 | L@ Cubs | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.05 |
| Jun 27 | Lvs Dodgers | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4.15 |
| Jun 23 | Wvs Braves | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4.13 |
| Jun 21 | L@ Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.09 |
| Jun 20 | W@ Rangers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.29 |
| Jun 17 | W@ Cardinals | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.43 |
| Jun 15 | L@ Cardinals | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.82 |
| May 4 | L@ Giants | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.40 |
| May 2 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.51 |
| Apr 28 | Lvs Cubs | 0.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.87 |
| Apr 22 | L@ Rockies | 2.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.91 |
| Apr 19 | W@ Angels | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.11 |
| Apr 17 | L@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Apr 12 | Wvs Rockies | 2.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.91 |
| Apr 10 | Wvs Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.15 |
| Apr 8 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.70 |
| Apr 5 | W@ Sox | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 |
| Mar 31 | Lvs Giants | 2.1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8.31 |
| Mar 28 | Wvs Tigers | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
Kyle Hart's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 72 OVR fair?
72
AverageVote to see what thousands of fans think