77
Solid⚾ MLBMILP
Solid
11-5 · 4.20 ERA · 141 K · 1.35 WHIP · 115.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 26Wvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.20
Sep 22L@ Phillies1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.28
Sep 20W@ Orioles0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.23
Sep 17L@ Pirates1.2 IP, 4 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.25
Sep 12Wvs Reds0.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.98
Sep 6L@ Reds3.2 IP, 4 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 9
- ER
- 4
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.66
Aug 31L@ Cubs3.2 IP, 9 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 10
- ER
- 9
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.45
Aug 25L@ Mets5.0 IP, 1 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 1
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 2.79
Aug 18Wvs Mariners5.0 IP, 0 ERK 8
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 2.84
Aug 11L@ Padres4.2 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 10
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.99
Aug 5Wvs Pirates5.0 IP, 0 ERK 10
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 10
- ERA
- 2.84
Jul 8L@ Cardinals4.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.01
Jul 3W@ Diamondbacks2.2 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.82
Jun 27Lvs Cubs5.0 IP, 2 ERK 9
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 9
- ERA
- 2.57
Jun 20L@ Braves6.1 IP, 2 ERK 7
- IP
- 6.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 2.50
Jun 14Wvs Phillies6.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.47
Jun 8W@ Athletics2.1 IP, 8 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 8
- ER
- 8
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.72
Jun 2Wvs Giants5.2 IP, 1 ERK 12
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 12
- ERA
- 1.57
May 26Wvs Cardinals6.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.57
May 20W@ Cubs7.0 IP, 0 ERK 11
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 11
- ERA
- 1.77
May 14Wvs Padres5.0 IP, 0 ERK 7
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 0
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 2.09
May 9Wvs Yankees4.0 IP, 2 ERK 6
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 2.41
May 2W@ Nationals6.0 IP, 1 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 1
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 2.12
Apr 26Wvs Pirates6.0 IP, 0 ERK 12
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 12
- ERA
- 2.28
Apr 21W@ Tigers3.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.06
Apr 11Lvs Nationals4.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.07
Apr 5W@ Royals5.1 IP, 2 ERK 6
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 2.61
Mar 30Lvs Rays5.0 IP, 1 ERK 8
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 1.80
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | Wvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.20 |
| Sep 22 | L@ Phillies | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4.28 |
| Sep 20 | W@ Orioles | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.23 |
| Sep 17 | L@ Pirates | 1.2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4.25 |
| Sep 12 | Wvs Reds | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3.98 |
| Sep 6 | L@ Reds | 3.2 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 3.66 |
| Aug 31 | L@ Cubs | 3.2 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 3.45 |
| Aug 25 | L@ Mets | 5.0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2.79 |
| Aug 18 | Wvs Mariners | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2.84 |
| Aug 11 | L@ Padres | 4.2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2.99 |
| Aug 5 | Wvs Pirates | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2.84 |
| Jul 8 | L@ Cardinals | 4.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3.01 |
| Jul 3 | W@ Diamondbacks | 2.2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2.82 |
| Jun 27 | Lvs Cubs | 5.0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2.57 |
| Jun 20 | L@ Braves | 6.1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2.50 |
| Jun 14 | Wvs Phillies | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2.47 |
| Jun 8 | W@ Athletics | 2.1 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2.72 |
| Jun 2 | Wvs Giants | 5.2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1.57 |
| May 26 | Wvs Cardinals | 6.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1.57 |
| May 20 | W@ Cubs | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1.77 |
| May 14 | Wvs Padres | 5.0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2.09 |
| May 9 | Wvs Yankees | 4.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2.41 |
| May 2 | W@ Nationals | 6.0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2.12 |
| Apr 26 | Wvs Pirates | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2.28 |
| Apr 21 | W@ Tigers | 3.0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3.06 |
| Apr 11 | Lvs Nationals | 4.1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3.07 |
| Apr 5 | W@ Royals | 5.1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2.61 |
| Mar 30 | Lvs Rays | 5.0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1.80 |
Kyle Harrison's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 77 OVR fair?
77
SolidVote to see what thousands of fans think