57
Depth⚾ MLBATHP
Depth
0-1 · 10.90 ERA · 10 K · 2.13 WHIP · 17.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 4W@ Mariners2.2 IP, 5 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 5
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 10.90
Aug 30Lvs Orioles2.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.82
Aug 24Lvs Twins2.2 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 10.66
Jul 4Lvs Marlins3.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 11.70
Jun 29Lvs Dodgers3.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 12.86
Jun 6L@ Astros4.0 IP, 9 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 9
- ER
- 9
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 20.25
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 4 | W@ Mariners | 2.2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10.90 |
| Aug 30 | Lvs Orioles | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.82 |
| Aug 24 | Lvs Twins | 2.2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10.66 |
| Jul 4 | Lvs Marlins | 3.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 11.70 |
| Jun 29 | Lvs Dodgers | 3.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12.86 |
| Jun 6 | L@ Astros | 4.0 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 20.25 |
Kade Morris's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 57 OVR fair?
57
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think