LAD · P
Justin Wrobleski
Los Angeles DodgersAge 26 · Bats L / Throws L · 6' 1" 194 lbs · #70
Hoffman Estates, IL
80
Good⚾ MLBLADP
Good
12-5 · 3.66 ERA · 118 K · 1.14 WHIP · 140.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 27W@ Giants2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.66
Sep 24Lvs Padres0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.72
Sep 22Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.67
Sep 17W@ Reds3.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.70
Sep 12L@ Marlins2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.78
Sep 6Wvs Nationals3.0 IP, 4 ERK 6
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 4
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 3.84
Sep 1Lvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.65
Aug 15Lvs Brewers6.0 IP, 4 ERK 6
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 3.56
Aug 9L@ Diamondbacks3.1 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 6
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.44
Aug 3L@ Cubs4.1 IP, 7 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 7
- ER
- 7
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.31
Jul 28Lvs Mariners6.0 IP, 5 ERK 7
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 5
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 2.88
Jul 21W@ Phillies6.1 IP, 1 ERK 7
- IP
- 6.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 2.62
Jul 7Lvs Rockies7.0 IP, 1 ERK 9
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 1
- K
- 9
- ERA
- 2.69
Jun 30W@ Athletics7.0 IP, 3 ERK 11
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 3
- K
- 11
- ERA
- 2.80
Jun 23W@ Twins7.0 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.71
Jun 16Wvs Rays6.0 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 2.72
Jun 11W@ Pirates4.2 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 6
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.95
Jun 4L@ Diamondbacks6.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.62
May 29Wvs Phillies7.0 IP, 1 ERK 9
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 9
- ERA
- 2.87
May 22L@ Brewers5.0 IP, 5 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 5
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.07
May 16W@ Angels6.0 IP, 2 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 2
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 2.49
May 10Lvs Braves8.2 IP, 7 ERK 7
- IP
- 8.2
- H
- 7
- ER
- 7
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 2.42
May 3W@ Cardinals6.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.25
Apr 26Wvs Cubs6.0 IP, 0 ERK 6
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 0
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 1.50
Apr 20W@ Rockies7.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.88
Apr 13Wvs Mets8.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 8.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.12
Apr 6W@ Jays5.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.00
Mar 30Lvs Guardians4.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.75
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | W@ Giants | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3.66 |
| Sep 24 | Lvs Padres | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.72 |
| Sep 22 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 |
| Sep 17 | W@ Reds | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.70 |
| Sep 12 | L@ Marlins | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.78 |
| Sep 6 | Wvs Nationals | 3.0 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 3.84 |
| Sep 1 | Lvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.65 |
| Aug 15 | Lvs Brewers | 6.0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3.56 |
| Aug 9 | L@ Diamondbacks | 3.1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3.44 |
| Aug 3 | L@ Cubs | 4.1 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3.31 |
| Jul 28 | Lvs Mariners | 6.0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2.88 |
| Jul 21 | W@ Phillies | 6.1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2.62 |
| Jul 7 | Lvs Rockies | 7.0 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2.69 |
| Jun 30 | W@ Athletics | 7.0 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2.80 |
| Jun 23 | W@ Twins | 7.0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.71 |
| Jun 16 | Wvs Rays | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2.72 |
| Jun 11 | W@ Pirates | 4.2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2.95 |
| Jun 4 | L@ Diamondbacks | 6.0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2.62 |
| May 29 | Wvs Phillies | 7.0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2.87 |
| May 22 | L@ Brewers | 5.0 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 3.07 |
| May 16 | W@ Angels | 6.0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.49 |
| May 10 | Lvs Braves | 8.2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2.42 |
| May 3 | W@ Cardinals | 6.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 |
| Apr 26 | Wvs Cubs | 6.0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1.50 |
| Apr 20 | W@ Rockies | 7.0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1.88 |
| Apr 13 | Wvs Mets | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.12 |
| Apr 6 | W@ Jays | 5.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4.00 |
| Mar 30 | Lvs Guardians | 4.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6.75 |
Justin Wrobleski's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 80 OVR fair?
80
GoodVote to see what thousands of fans think