64
Depth⚾ MLBCINP
Depth
1-0 · 4.43 ERA · 15 K · 1.72 WHIP · 20.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 28Wvs Guardians3.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.43
May 23Lvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.40
May 7L@ Cubs2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.30
May 5L@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.97
May 2L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.40
Apr 29Lvs Rockies3.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.91
Apr 26Lvs Tigers2.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.70
Apr 9L@ Marlins2.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.18
Apr 7W@ Marlins2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 30Wvs Pirates1.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 28 | Wvs Guardians | 3.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.43 |
| May 23 | Lvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5.40 |
| May 7 | L@ Cubs | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.30 |
| May 5 | L@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.97 |
| May 2 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.40 |
| Apr 29 | Lvs Rockies | 3.0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5.91 |
| Apr 26 | Lvs Tigers | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.70 |
| Apr 9 | L@ Marlins | 2.0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3.18 |
| Apr 7 | W@ Marlins | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Mar 30 | Wvs Pirates | 1.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Jose Franco's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 64 OVR fair?
64
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think