68
Depth⚾ MLBNYMP
Depth
2-3 · 5.28 ERA · 30 K · 1.37 WHIP · 30.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 25L@ Nationals0.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.28
Sep 19Wvs Phillies0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.45
Sep 15Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.50
Sep 14Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.03
Sep 9W@ Marlins1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.18
Sep 8W@ Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.67
Sep 6Wvs Giants2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.81
Sep 2W@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.13
Aug 30Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.30
Aug 28Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.68
Aug 25Wvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.86
Aug 22W@ Sox0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.05
Aug 19Wvs Padres0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.72
Aug 17Wvs Padres1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.86
Aug 14Wvs Nationals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.15
Aug 10W@ Braves1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.70
Aug 1Lvs Marlins2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.40
Jun 24Lvs Cubs2.0 IP, 4 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 4
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.11
Jun 15L@ Reds3.2 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.61
Jun 10Lvs Cardinals3.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.35
May 25Lvs Reds2.2 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
May 23L@ Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | L@ Nationals | 0.1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5.28 |
| Sep 19 | Wvs Phillies | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.45 |
| Sep 15 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.50 |
| Sep 14 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.03 |
| Sep 9 | W@ Marlins | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.18 |
| Sep 8 | W@ Marlins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 |
| Sep 6 | Wvs Giants | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.81 |
| Sep 2 | W@ Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.13 |
| Aug 30 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.30 |
| Aug 28 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.68 |
| Aug 25 | Wvs Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.86 |
| Aug 22 | W@ Sox | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.05 |
| Aug 19 | Wvs Padres | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.72 |
| Aug 17 | Wvs Padres | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.86 |
| Aug 14 | Wvs Nationals | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.15 |
| Aug 10 | W@ Braves | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.70 |
| Aug 1 | Lvs Marlins | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.40 |
| Jun 24 | Lvs Cubs | 2.0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5.11 |
| Jun 15 | L@ Reds | 3.2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2.61 |
| Jun 10 | Lvs Cardinals | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.35 |
| May 25 | Lvs Reds | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| May 23 | L@ Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Jonathan Pintaro's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 68 OVR fair?
68
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think