63
Depth⚾ MLBLAAP
Depth
0-1 · 13.50 ERA · 4 K · 3.90 WHIP · 3.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Apr 28L@ Sox0.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 13.50
Apr 26L@ Royals0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 12.00
Apr 4Wvs Mariners0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.71
Mar 30L@ Cubs1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.00
Mar 28L@ Astros0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 54.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 28 | L@ Sox | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13.50 |
| Apr 26 | L@ Royals | 0.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12.00 |
| Apr 4 | Wvs Mariners | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.71 |
| Mar 30 | L@ Cubs | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.00 |
| Mar 28 | L@ Astros | 0.1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 54.00 |
Joey Lucchesi's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 63 OVR fair?
63
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think