60
Depth⚾ MLBCHCP
Depth
0-0 · 9.37 ERA · 14 K · 2.08 WHIP · 16.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Jun 26L@ Brewers2.0 IP, 3 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 9.37
Jun 23W@ Mets1.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 8.79
Jun 15Lvs Tigers2.0 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 7.43
May 18L@ Twins1.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.15
May 12Lvs Mariners3.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.40
May 10L@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.14
Apr 25Lvs Yankees1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.00
Apr 24Lvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.60
Apr 20W@ Guardians2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.50
Apr 12L@ Mariners2.0 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 9.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 26 | L@ Brewers | 2.0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9.37 |
| Jun 23 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8.79 |
| Jun 15 | Lvs Tigers | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7.43 |
| May 18 | L@ Twins | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 |
| May 12 | Lvs Mariners | 3.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 |
| May 10 | L@ Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.14 |
| Apr 25 | Lvs Yankees | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.00 |
| Apr 24 | Lvs Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 |
| Apr 20 | W@ Guardians | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.50 |
| Apr 12 | L@ Mariners | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9.00 |
Jayden Murray's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 60 OVR fair?
60
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think