76
Solid⚾ MLBSDP
Solid
2-2 · 2.62 ERA · 22 K · 1.17 WHIP · 34.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 25Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.62
Sep 24W@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.43
Jun 29L@ Cubs1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.51
Jun 28Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.30
Jun 26Wvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.37
Jun 24Wvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.45
Jun 20W@ Rangers1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.54
Jun 19L@ Rangers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.98
Jun 17W@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.71
Jun 14W@ Orioles0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.78
Jun 13W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.44
Jun 9Lvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.50
Jun 8Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.57
Jun 6Wvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.64
Jun 3L@ Phillies0.2 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.71
Jun 2L@ Phillies0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.89
May 31L@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.90
May 29W@ Nationals0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.95
May 27Lvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.96
May 23Wvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.02
May 22Wvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.08
May 18Wvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.15
May 16W@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.23
May 15W@ Mariners0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.32
May 13W@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.38
May 9Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.50
May 7Lvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.64
May 5W@ Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.80
May 3Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.00
Apr 29Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.25
Apr 27Wvs Cubs1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.29
Apr 25W@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.59
Apr 21W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.93
Apr 18W@ Angels1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.45
Apr 16Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 14Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 11Wvs Rockies0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 10Wvs Rockies0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.62 |
| Sep 24 | W@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.43 |
| Jun 29 | L@ Cubs | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.51 |
| Jun 28 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.30 |
| Jun 26 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.37 |
| Jun 24 | Wvs Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.45 |
| Jun 20 | W@ Rangers | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2.54 |
| Jun 19 | L@ Rangers | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.98 |
| Jun 17 | W@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.71 |
| Jun 14 | W@ Orioles | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.78 |
| Jun 13 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.44 |
| Jun 9 | Lvs Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 |
| Jun 8 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.57 |
| Jun 6 | Wvs Mets | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.64 |
| Jun 3 | L@ Phillies | 0.2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1.71 |
| Jun 2 | L@ Phillies | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 |
| May 31 | L@ Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 |
| May 29 | W@ Nationals | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 |
| May 27 | Lvs Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 |
| May 23 | Wvs Athletics | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.02 |
| May 22 | Wvs Athletics | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 |
| May 18 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.15 |
| May 16 | W@ Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.23 |
| May 15 | W@ Mariners | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.32 |
| May 13 | W@ Brewers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.38 |
| May 9 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| May 7 | Lvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.64 |
| May 5 | W@ Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 |
| May 3 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 |
| Apr 29 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.25 |
| Apr 27 | Wvs Cubs | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.29 |
| Apr 25 | W@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.59 |
| Apr 21 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.93 |
| Apr 18 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2.45 |
| Apr 16 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 14 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 11 | Wvs Rockies | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 10 | Wvs Rockies | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Jason Adam's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 76 OVR fair?
76
SolidVote to see what thousands of fans think