LAD · P
Jack Dreyer
Los Angeles DodgersAge 27 · Bats R / Throws L · 6' 2" 205 lbs · #86
Salt Lake City, UT
83
Good⚾ MLBLADP
Good
5-2 · 3.20 ERA · 73 K · 1.10 WHIP · 64.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Jun 17Wvs Rays0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 17 | Wvs Rays | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 27W@ Giants2.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.20
Sep 23Lvs Padres1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.16
Sep 22Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.23
Sep 20Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.28
Sep 16L@ Reds1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.19
Sep 12L@ Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.93
Sep 7Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.98
Sep 4Wvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.88
Sep 2Lvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.93
Aug 29L@ Tigers0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.98
Aug 27L@ Braves0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.83
Aug 25L@ Braves0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.87
Aug 22Wvs Pirates0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.91
Aug 19W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.92
Aug 18W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.98
Aug 16Lvs Brewers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.04
Aug 13Lvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.08
Aug 11Wvs Royals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.14
Aug 10Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.19
Aug 8W@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.87
Aug 5L@ Cubs0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.93
Aug 4L@ Cubs0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.96
Aug 2Lvs Sox1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.98
Jul 30Wvs Mariners1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.07
Jul 28Lvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.16
Jul 26L@ Mets0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.24
Jul 22W@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.83
Jul 19L@ Yankees0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.90
Jul 17W@ Yankees1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.93
Jul 10Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.03
Jul 8Wvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.11
Jul 7Lvs Rockies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.19
Jul 5Lvs Padres1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.25
Jul 1L@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.41
Jun 29W@ Athletics0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.51
Jun 27W@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.58
Jun 26L@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.69
Jun 21Lvs Orioles0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.82
Jun 19Wvs Orioles0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.90
Jun 17Wvs Rays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.68
Jun 14L@ Sox1.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.77
Jun 11W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.93
Jun 10L@ Pirates0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.04
Jun 7Lvs Angels1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.77
Jun 6Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.92
Jun 3W@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.66
Jun 1L@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.78
May 15W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.08
May 12Lvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.18
May 11Lvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.29
May 9Lvs Braves1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.41
May 6W@ Astros2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.60
May 4W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.93
May 1L@ Cardinals1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.14
Apr 28Lvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.46
Apr 26Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.75
Apr 25Wvs Cubs0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.09
Apr 22L@ Giants1.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.35
Apr 19L@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.93
Apr 17W@ Rockies2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.16
Apr 12Lvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.84
Apr 11Wvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.38
Apr 8L@ Jays0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.15
Apr 5W@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 3W@ Nationals0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 31Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 27Wvs Diamondbacks1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | W@ Giants | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.20 |
| Sep 23 | Lvs Padres | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.16 |
| Sep 22 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.23 |
| Sep 20 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.28 |
| Sep 16 | L@ Reds | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3.19 |
| Sep 12 | L@ Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.93 |
| Sep 7 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.98 |
| Sep 4 | Wvs Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.88 |
| Sep 2 | Lvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.93 |
| Aug 29 | L@ Tigers | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.98 |
| Aug 27 | L@ Braves | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.83 |
| Aug 25 | L@ Braves | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.87 |
| Aug 22 | Wvs Pirates | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.91 |
| Aug 19 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.92 |
| Aug 18 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.98 |
| Aug 16 | Lvs Brewers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.04 |
| Aug 13 | Lvs Brewers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.08 |
| Aug 11 | Wvs Royals | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.14 |
| Aug 10 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.19 |
| Aug 8 | W@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.87 |
| Aug 5 | L@ Cubs | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.93 |
| Aug 4 | L@ Cubs | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.96 |
| Aug 2 | Lvs Sox | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.98 |
| Jul 30 | Wvs Mariners | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.07 |
| Jul 28 | Lvs Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.16 |
| Jul 26 | L@ Mets | 0.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.24 |
| Jul 22 | W@ Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.83 |
| Jul 19 | L@ Yankees | 0.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.90 |
| Jul 17 | W@ Yankees | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.93 |
| Jul 10 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.03 |
| Jul 8 | Wvs Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.11 |
| Jul 7 | Lvs Rockies | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.19 |
| Jul 5 | Lvs Padres | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.25 |
| Jul 1 | L@ Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.41 |
| Jun 29 | W@ Athletics | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.51 |
| Jun 27 | W@ Padres | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.58 |
| Jun 26 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.69 |
| Jun 21 | Lvs Orioles | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.82 |
| Jun 19 | Wvs Orioles | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.90 |
| Jun 17 | Wvs Rays | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.68 |
| Jun 14 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3.77 |
| Jun 11 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.93 |
| Jun 10 | L@ Pirates | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.04 |
| Jun 7 | Lvs Angels | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.77 |
| Jun 6 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.92 |
| Jun 3 | W@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.66 |
| Jun 1 | L@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2.78 |
| May 15 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.08 |
| May 12 | Lvs Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.18 |
| May 11 | Lvs Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.29 |
| May 9 | Lvs Braves | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.41 |
| May 6 | W@ Astros | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 |
| May 4 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.93 |
| May 1 | L@ Cardinals | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.14 |
| Apr 28 | Lvs Marlins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.46 |
| Apr 26 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.75 |
| Apr 25 | Wvs Cubs | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.09 |
| Apr 22 | L@ Giants | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.35 |
| Apr 19 | L@ Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.93 |
| Apr 17 | W@ Rockies | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.16 |
| Apr 12 | Lvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.84 |
| Apr 11 | Wvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.38 |
| Apr 8 | L@ Jays | 0.1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.15 |
| Apr 5 | W@ Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 3 | W@ Nationals | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Mar 31 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Mar 27 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Jack Dreyer's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 83 OVR fair?
83
GoodVote to see what thousands of fans think