67
Depth⚾ MLBCINP
Depth
2-2 · 6.83 ERA · 33 K · 1.37 WHIP · 27.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 31Wvs Pirates6.0 IP, 4 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 4
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 6.83
Jul 25L@ Cardinals5.1 IP, 6 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 8
- ER
- 6
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 7.06
Jul 19W@ Rockies6.0 IP, 3 ERK 7
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 6.06
Jul 10Wvs Cubs7.0 IP, 0 ERK 12
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 12
- ERA
- 6.97
Jul 4Lvs Orioles3.1 IP, 8 ERK 7
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 7
- ER
- 8
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 21.60
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 31 | Wvs Pirates | 6.0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6.83 |
| Jul 25 | L@ Cardinals | 5.1 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 7.06 |
| Jul 19 | W@ Rockies | 6.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6.06 |
| Jul 10 | Wvs Cubs | 7.0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6.97 |
| Jul 4 | Lvs Orioles | 3.1 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 21.60 |
Hunter Greene's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 67 OVR fair?
67
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think