76
Solid⚾ MLBSTLP
Solid
3-3 · 3.67 ERA · 52 K · 1.35 WHIP · 54.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Aug 21L@ Phillies4.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.67
Aug 16W@ Cubs5.0 IP, 2 ERK 7
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 3.42
Aug 10Lvs Phillies5.0 IP, 1 ERK 6
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 3.40
Aug 4L@ Yankees6.1 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.60
Jul 27Lvs Cubs5.1 IP, 4 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 7
- ER
- 4
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.74
Jul 22W@ Angels6.0 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.18
Jul 7Lvs Brewers5.0 IP, 3 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.03
Jun 11L@ Mets4.1 IP, 3 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 7
- ER
- 3
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.63
Jun 5Wvs Reds5.0 IP, 0 ERK 6
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 0
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 2.77
May 31Wvs Cubs3.2 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.50
Apr 30W@ Pirates4.1 IP, 3 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 6.23
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 21 | L@ Phillies | 4.0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3.67 |
| Aug 16 | W@ Cubs | 5.0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3.42 |
| Aug 10 | Lvs Phillies | 5.0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3.40 |
| Aug 4 | L@ Yankees | 6.1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3.60 |
| Jul 27 | Lvs Cubs | 5.1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 3.74 |
| Jul 22 | W@ Angels | 6.0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3.18 |
| Jul 7 | Lvs Brewers | 5.0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4.03 |
| Jun 11 | L@ Mets | 4.1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3.63 |
| Jun 5 | Wvs Reds | 5.0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2.77 |
| May 31 | Wvs Cubs | 3.2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.50 |
| Apr 30 | W@ Pirates | 4.1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6.23 |
Hunter Dobbins's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 76 OVR fair?
76
SolidVote to see what thousands of fans think