67
Depth⚾ MLBMINP
Depth
1-1 · 5.73 ERA · 14 K · 1.45 WHIP · 11.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 6L@ Sox0.1 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.73
Sep 4L@ Sox2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.53
Sep 1Wvs Tigers2.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.12
Apr 25L@ Rays1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.70
Apr 19Lvs Reds1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.59
Apr 13Wvs Sox2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.25
Apr 9Wvs Tigers2.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.50
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 6 | L@ Sox | 0.1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5.73 |
| Sep 4 | L@ Sox | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.53 |
| Sep 1 | Wvs Tigers | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.12 |
| Apr 25 | L@ Rays | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.70 |
| Apr 19 | Lvs Reds | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.59 |
| Apr 13 | Wvs Sox | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.25 |
| Apr 9 | Wvs Tigers | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.50 |
Garrett Acton's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 67 OVR fair?
67
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think