67
Depth⚾ MLBCHCP
Depth
0-2 · 4.21 ERA · 17 K · 1.40 WHIP · 25.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Jun 28W@ Brewers0.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.21
Jun 26L@ Brewers1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.86
Jun 25W@ Mets1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.28
Jun 20Lvs Jays1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.04
Jun 19Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.22
Jun 17Wvs Rockies0.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.38
Jun 14L@ Giants0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.14
Jun 13W@ Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.77
Jun 9L@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.86
Jun 5Lvs Giants1.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.96
Jun 3Lvs Athletics0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.62
May 31L@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.69
May 29L@ Cardinals1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.60
May 27W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.68
May 24Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.73
May 22Lvs Astros2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.79
May 18Lvs Brewers1.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.96
May 16L@ Sox2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
May 9L@ Rangers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
May 8W@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 12Wvs Pirates0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 10Lvs Pirates1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 5L@ Guardians0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28 | W@ Brewers | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.21 |
| Jun 26 | L@ Brewers | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.86 |
| Jun 25 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.28 |
| Jun 20 | Lvs Jays | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.04 |
| Jun 19 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.22 |
| Jun 17 | Wvs Rockies | 0.1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.38 |
| Jun 14 | L@ Giants | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.14 |
| Jun 13 | W@ Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.77 |
| Jun 9 | L@ Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.86 |
| Jun 5 | Lvs Giants | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.96 |
| Jun 3 | Lvs Athletics | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.62 |
| May 31 | L@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1.69 |
| May 29 | L@ Cardinals | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 |
| May 27 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 |
| May 24 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 |
| May 22 | Lvs Astros | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.79 |
| May 18 | Lvs Brewers | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.96 |
| May 16 | L@ Sox | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| May 9 | L@ Rangers | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| May 8 | W@ Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 12 | Wvs Pirates | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 10 | Lvs Pirates | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 5 | L@ Guardians | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Ethan Roberts's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 67 OVR fair?
67
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think