64
Depth⚾ MLBMINP
Depth
2-2 · 5.66 ERA · 36 K · 1.52 WHIP · 41.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 8Wvs Guardians0.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.66
Jul 3L@ Yankees2.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.27
Jun 30L@ Astros2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.08
Jun 26Wvs Rockies0.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.35
Jun 22Lvs Dodgers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.66
Jun 20W@ Diamondbacks1.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.75
Jun 18W@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.67
Jun 15W@ Rangers1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.81
Jun 12Wvs Cardinals0.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.06
Jun 9L@ Tigers1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.55
Jun 6Lvs Royals1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.11
Jun 4Lvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.64
Jun 3Lvs Sox1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.77
May 29L@ Pirates1.2 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.95
May 27L@ Sox1.2 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.21
May 24W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.38
May 22W@ Sox0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.52
May 18Wvs Astros1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.63
May 16Lvs Brewers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
May 9W@ Guardians1.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.26
May 8L@ Guardians0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.67
May 5W@ Nationals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.86
May 3Wvs Jays1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.60
May 1Lvs Jays2.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.02
Apr 29Lvs Mariners0.1 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.25
Apr 25L@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.09
Apr 24L@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.38
Apr 22L@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.72
Apr 18Lvs Reds1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.15
Apr 15Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.52
Apr 13Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.05
Apr 9Wvs Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.59
Apr 7Wvs Tigers0.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.93
Apr 6Wvs Tigers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 3Wvs Rays2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 28W@ Orioles1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 8 | Wvs Guardians | 0.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.66 |
| Jul 3 | L@ Yankees | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.27 |
| Jun 30 | L@ Astros | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.08 |
| Jun 26 | Wvs Rockies | 0.1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5.35 |
| Jun 22 | Lvs Dodgers | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.66 |
| Jun 20 | W@ Diamondbacks | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.75 |
| Jun 18 | W@ Rangers | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.67 |
| Jun 15 | W@ Rangers | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.81 |
| Jun 12 | Wvs Cardinals | 0.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5.06 |
| Jun 9 | L@ Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.55 |
| Jun 6 | Lvs Royals | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.11 |
| Jun 4 | Lvs Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.64 |
| Jun 3 | Lvs Sox | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.77 |
| May 29 | L@ Pirates | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.95 |
| May 27 | L@ Sox | 1.2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4.21 |
| May 24 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.38 |
| May 22 | W@ Sox | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.52 |
| May 18 | Wvs Astros | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.63 |
| May 16 | Lvs Brewers | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.86 |
| May 9 | W@ Guardians | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.26 |
| May 8 | L@ Guardians | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.67 |
| May 5 | W@ Nationals | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.86 |
| May 3 | Wvs Jays | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.60 |
| May 1 | Lvs Jays | 2.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.02 |
| Apr 29 | Lvs Mariners | 0.1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5.25 |
| Apr 25 | L@ Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.09 |
| Apr 24 | L@ Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.38 |
| Apr 22 | L@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.72 |
| Apr 18 | Lvs Reds | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.15 |
| Apr 15 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.52 |
| Apr 13 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.05 |
| Apr 9 | Wvs Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.59 |
| Apr 7 | Wvs Tigers | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.93 |
| Apr 6 | Wvs Tigers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 3 | Wvs Rays | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Mar 28 | W@ Orioles | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Eric Orze's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 64 OVR fair?
64
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think