63
Depth⚾ MLBKCP
Depth
0-0 · 10.13 ERA · 7 K · 2.63 WHIP · 5.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Jun 30Lvs Rays1.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 10.13
May 29L@ Rangers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.00
May 7Lvs Guardians2.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 9.00
May 6Lvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 30 | Lvs Rays | 1.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10.13 |
| May 29 | L@ Rangers | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.00 |
| May 7 | Lvs Guardians | 2.0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.00 |
| May 6 | Lvs Guardians | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Eric Cerantola's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 63 OVR fair?
63
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think