ARI · P
Drey Jameson
Arizona DiamondbacksAge 29 · Bats R / Throws R · 6' 0" 175 lbs · #20
Greenfield, IN
64
Depth⚾ MLBARIP
Depth
0-0 · 5.12 ERA · 13 K · 1.50 WHIP · 19.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Aug 24Lvs Cubs2.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.12
Jul 19Wvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.67
Jul 10W@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.11
Jul 6W@ Padres2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.77
Jul 5Lvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.38
Jun 30Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.76
Jun 28L@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.23
Jun 24W@ Cardinals2.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.79
Jun 19Wvs Twins1.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.91
Jun 16Lvs Angels2.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.76
Jun 10L@ Marlins2.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.91
Jun 6Lvs Nationals1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 18.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 24 | Lvs Cubs | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5.12 |
| Jul 19 | Wvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.67 |
| Jul 10 | W@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.11 |
| Jul 6 | W@ Padres | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.77 |
| Jul 5 | Lvs Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.38 |
| Jun 30 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.76 |
| Jun 28 | L@ Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.23 |
| Jun 24 | W@ Cardinals | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5.79 |
| Jun 19 | Wvs Twins | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4.91 |
| Jun 16 | Lvs Angels | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4.76 |
| Jun 10 | L@ Marlins | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.91 |
| Jun 6 | Lvs Nationals | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18.00 |
Drey Jameson's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 64 OVR fair?
64
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think