86
Great⚾ MLBMILP
Great
4-0 · 1.91 ERA · 64 K · 1.04 WHIP · 61.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Aug 9Wvs Twins0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 9 | Wvs Twins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 27Wvs Cardinals1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.91
Sep 23W@ Phillies2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.96
Sep 20W@ Orioles1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.03
Sep 18W@ Orioles2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.09
Sep 15W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.17
Sep 13Lvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.04
Sep 12Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.08
Sep 8Wvs Cubs1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.12
Sep 5L@ Reds1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.19
Sep 3L@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.25
Sep 1W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.30
Aug 31L@ Cubs1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.35
Aug 28Wvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.20
Aug 27W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.25
Aug 23Lvs Braves1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.30
Aug 22Wvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.38
Aug 19Lvs Mariners3.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.43
Aug 16W@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.63
Aug 13W@ Dodgers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.45
Aug 9Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.60
Aug 6Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.67
Aug 5Wvs Pirates0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.76
Aug 2L@ Angels1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.25
Jun 4Lvs Giants2.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.03
Jun 1Wvs Giants2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.20
May 29W@ Astros2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.36
May 23Lvs Dodgers1.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.55
May 20W@ Cubs2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.54
May 17L@ Twins1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.69
May 14Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.80
May 10Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.89
May 9Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.50
May 6W@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.59
May 4L@ Cardinals1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.69
May 2W@ Nationals0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.88
Apr 29Lvs Diamondbacks2.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.93
Apr 22L@ Tigers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.31
Apr 19L@ Marlins0.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.79
Apr 17W@ Marlins0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.96
Apr 15Wvs Jays0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 14Lvs Jays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 11Lvs Nationals0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 7L@ Sox2.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 4L@ Royals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 1Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 28Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 26Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.91 |
| Sep 23 | W@ Phillies | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.96 |
| Sep 20 | W@ Orioles | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.03 |
| Sep 18 | W@ Orioles | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.09 |
| Sep 15 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.17 |
| Sep 13 | Lvs Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.04 |
| Sep 12 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.08 |
| Sep 8 | Wvs Cubs | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.12 |
| Sep 5 | L@ Reds | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.19 |
| Sep 3 | L@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 |
| Sep 1 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.30 |
| Aug 31 | L@ Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.35 |
| Aug 28 | Wvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.20 |
| Aug 27 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 |
| Aug 23 | Lvs Braves | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.30 |
| Aug 22 | Wvs Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.38 |
| Aug 19 | Lvs Mariners | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.43 |
| Aug 16 | W@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.63 |
| Aug 13 | W@ Dodgers | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.45 |
| Aug 9 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 |
| Aug 6 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 |
| Aug 5 | Wvs Pirates | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2.76 |
| Aug 2 | L@ Angels | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.25 |
| Jun 4 | Lvs Giants | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.03 |
| Jun 1 | Wvs Giants | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.20 |
| May 29 | W@ Astros | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.36 |
| May 23 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2.55 |
| May 20 | W@ Cubs | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.54 |
| May 17 | L@ Twins | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.69 |
| May 14 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 |
| May 10 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.89 |
| May 9 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 |
| May 6 | W@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.59 |
| May 4 | L@ Cardinals | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.69 |
| May 2 | W@ Nationals | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.88 |
| Apr 29 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.93 |
| Apr 22 | L@ Tigers | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.31 |
| Apr 19 | L@ Marlins | 0.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2.79 |
| Apr 17 | W@ Marlins | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.96 |
| Apr 15 | Wvs Jays | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 14 | Lvs Jays | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 11 | Lvs Nationals | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 7 | L@ Sox | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 4 | L@ Royals | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Apr 1 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Mar 28 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Mar 26 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
DL Hall's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 86 OVR fair?
86
GreatVote to see what thousands of fans think