67
Depth⚾ MLBBALP
Depth
3-0 · 3.94 ERA · 13 K · 1.50 WHIP · 16.0 IP
2026 Game Log
May 25Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.94
May 24Wvs Tigers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.60
May 18L@ Rays1.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.95
May 16L@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.42
May 13Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.54
May 11Wvs Yankees1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.69
May 9Lvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.00
May 7L@ Marlins2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.25
May 3L@ Yankees0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.00
May 2L@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
Apr 3L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.15
Mar 30Lvs Rangers1.2 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.70
Mar 28Lvs Twins1.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.40
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 25 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.94 |
| May 24 | Wvs Tigers | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.60 |
| May 18 | L@ Rays | 1.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3.95 |
| May 16 | L@ Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.42 |
| May 13 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.54 |
| May 11 | Wvs Yankees | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.69 |
| May 9 | Lvs Athletics | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 |
| May 7 | L@ Marlins | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 |
| May 3 | L@ Yankees | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| May 2 | L@ Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.38 |
| Apr 3 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.15 |
| Mar 30 | Lvs Rangers | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.70 |
| Mar 28 | Lvs Twins | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.40 |
Dietrich Enns's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 67 OVR fair?
67
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think