88
Great⚾ MLBATLP
Great
7-2 · 2.45 ERA · 92 K · 1.10 WHIP · 73.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Sep 11Wvs Phillies0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
May 15Wvs Sox0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
May 6L@ Mariners0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 11 | Wvs Phillies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| May 15 | Wvs Sox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| May 6 | L@ Mariners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 25L@ Marlins1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.45
Sep 22Lvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.24
Sep 18W@ Astros2.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.27
Sep 15W@ Cubs2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.21
Sep 11Wvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.27
Sep 10Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.31
Sep 7L@ Phillies2.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.34
Sep 4W@ Phillies2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.27
Sep 2W@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.35
Aug 29Wvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.39
Aug 26Wvs Dodgers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.43
Aug 23W@ Brewers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.51
Aug 20W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.60
Aug 18L@ Twins0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.65
Aug 16Wvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.52
Aug 14Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.39
Aug 11Wvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.44
Aug 9W@ Yankees1.1 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.49
Aug 7L@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.37
Aug 5Wvs Marlins1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.42
Aug 2Wvs Nationals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.49
Jul 29W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.60
Jul 29L@ Mets0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.66
Jul 25L@ Orioles1.2 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.70
Jul 22Wvs Padres2.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.59
Jul 19Wvs Rangers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.50
Jul 18Lvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.58
Jul 12W@ Cardinals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.65
Jul 10L@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.70
Jul 8W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.52
Jul 6Lvs Mets1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.60
Jul 3Wvs Mets1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.41
Jul 1Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.51
Jun 28L@ Giants0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.59
Jun 26W@ Giants0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.32
Jun 24L@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.35
Jun 22L@ Padres0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.43
Jun 20Wvs Brewers1.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.45
Jun 13W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.25
Jun 10L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.33
Jun 7Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.42
Jun 5Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.52
Jun 4Lvs Jays1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.63
May 31L@ Reds1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.78
May 29W@ Reds1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.49
May 26W@ Sox0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.66
May 24Lvs Nationals0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.75
May 22Wvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.79
May 19W@ Marlins0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.95
May 18L@ Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.06
May 15Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.24
May 12Wvs Cubs3.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.45
May 6L@ Mariners2.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.26
May 3W@ Rockies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.22
May 1W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Apr 28Wvs Tigers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.00
Apr 22W@ Nationals3.0 IP, 4 ERK 7
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 4
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 6.43
Mar 29Lvs Royals4.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.25
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | L@ Marlins | 1.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2.45 |
| Sep 22 | Lvs Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.24 |
| Sep 18 | W@ Astros | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.27 |
| Sep 15 | W@ Cubs | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.21 |
| Sep 11 | Wvs Phillies | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.27 |
| Sep 10 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.31 |
| Sep 7 | L@ Phillies | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.34 |
| Sep 4 | W@ Phillies | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.27 |
| Sep 2 | W@ Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.35 |
| Aug 29 | Wvs Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.39 |
| Aug 26 | Wvs Dodgers | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.43 |
| Aug 23 | W@ Brewers | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.51 |
| Aug 20 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.60 |
| Aug 18 | L@ Twins | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2.65 |
| Aug 16 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.52 |
| Aug 14 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.39 |
| Aug 11 | Wvs Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.44 |
| Aug 9 | W@ Yankees | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.49 |
| Aug 7 | L@ Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.37 |
| Aug 5 | Wvs Marlins | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.42 |
| Aug 2 | Wvs Nationals | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.49 |
| Jul 29 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.60 |
| Jul 29 | L@ Mets | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.66 |
| Jul 25 | L@ Orioles | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.70 |
| Jul 22 | Wvs Padres | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.59 |
| Jul 19 | Wvs Rangers | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
| Jul 18 | Lvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.58 |
| Jul 12 | W@ Cardinals | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.65 |
| Jul 10 | L@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.70 |
| Jul 8 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.52 |
| Jul 6 | Lvs Mets | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2.60 |
| Jul 3 | Wvs Mets | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.41 |
| Jul 1 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.51 |
| Jun 28 | L@ Giants | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.59 |
| Jun 26 | W@ Giants | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.32 |
| Jun 24 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.35 |
| Jun 22 | L@ Padres | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.43 |
| Jun 20 | Wvs Brewers | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.45 |
| Jun 13 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.25 |
| Jun 10 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 |
| Jun 7 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.42 |
| Jun 5 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.52 |
| Jun 4 | Lvs Jays | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.63 |
| May 31 | L@ Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.78 |
| May 29 | W@ Reds | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.49 |
| May 26 | W@ Sox | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.66 |
| May 24 | Lvs Nationals | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 |
| May 22 | Wvs Nationals | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.79 |
| May 19 | W@ Marlins | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.95 |
| May 18 | L@ Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.06 |
| May 15 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.24 |
| May 12 | Wvs Cubs | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.45 |
| May 6 | L@ Mariners | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4.26 |
| May 3 | W@ Rockies | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.22 |
| May 1 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Apr 28 | Wvs Tigers | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 |
| Apr 22 | W@ Nationals | 3.0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6.43 |
| Mar 29 | Lvs Royals | 4.0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.25 |
Didier Fuentes's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 88 OVR fair?
88
GreatVote to see what thousands of fans think