82
Good⚾ MLBNYMP
Good
2-0 · 2.12 ERA · 30 K · 0.81 WHIP · 29.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 15Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.12
Sep 9W@ Marlins1.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.20
Sep 7W@ Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.00
Sep 2W@ Rays1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.08
Aug 31W@ Rays0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.19
Aug 29Wvs Astros1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.50
Aug 23L@ Sox1.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.17
Aug 21L@ Sox0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.82
Aug 19Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.84
Aug 17Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.89
Aug 16Wvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.93
Aug 14Wvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.98
Aug 10W@ Braves2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.04
Aug 7W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.17
Aug 5W@ Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.26
Aug 4W@ Guardians0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.35
Aug 1Lvs Marlins1.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.42
Jul 29Lvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Jul 27Wvs Braves2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
Jul 25Lvs Dodgers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Jul 22L@ Brewers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 14Wvs Braves1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 13Lvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
May 19L@ Nationals2.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 15 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.12 |
| Sep 9 | W@ Marlins | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.20 |
| Sep 7 | W@ Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| Sep 2 | W@ Rays | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.08 |
| Aug 31 | W@ Rays | 0.2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2.19 |
| Aug 29 | Wvs Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 |
| Aug 23 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.17 |
| Aug 21 | L@ Sox | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.82 |
| Aug 19 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.84 |
| Aug 17 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.89 |
| Aug 16 | Wvs Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.93 |
| Aug 14 | Wvs Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.98 |
| Aug 10 | W@ Braves | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 |
| Aug 7 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 |
| Aug 5 | W@ Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.26 |
| Aug 4 | W@ Guardians | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.35 |
| Aug 1 | Lvs Marlins | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.42 |
| Jul 29 | Lvs Braves | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Jul 27 | Wvs Braves | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Jul 25 | Lvs Dodgers | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Jul 22 | L@ Brewers | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Jun 14 | Wvs Braves | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Jun 13 | Lvs Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| May 19 | L@ Nationals | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Daniel Duarte's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 82 OVR fair?
82
GoodVote to see what thousands of fans think