60
Depth⚾ MLBKCP
Depth
2-1 · 7.01 ERA · 18 K · 1.60 WHIP · 25.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 27Wvs Guardians1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.01
Sep 25Lvs Guardians2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.40
Sep 23Wvs Sox2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 8.06
Sep 20L@ Pirates0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 8.85
Sep 18L@ Pirates1.1 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.15
Sep 17L@ Astros1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 9.33
Sep 13L@ Sox0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.35
Sep 11W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 9.72
Sep 8Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 10.34
Sep 6Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 10.43
Sep 5Lvs Jays0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 11.20
Sep 2Lvs Marlins0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 11.48
Aug 30L@ Guardians2.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 12.08
Aug 25W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 13.06
Aug 23Wvs Tigers0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 14.46
Aug 20Wvs Athletics1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 15.00
Aug 17Wvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 18.41
Jul 27L@ Mets2.2 IP, 11 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 10
- ER
- 11
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 21.32
Jul 7L@ Pirates3.2 IP, 4 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 4
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.82
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | Wvs Guardians | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.01 |
| Sep 25 | Lvs Guardians | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 |
| Sep 23 | Wvs Sox | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.06 |
| Sep 20 | L@ Pirates | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.85 |
| Sep 18 | L@ Pirates | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9.15 |
| Sep 17 | L@ Astros | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9.33 |
| Sep 13 | L@ Sox | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.35 |
| Sep 11 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.72 |
| Sep 8 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10.34 |
| Sep 6 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.43 |
| Sep 5 | Lvs Jays | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.20 |
| Sep 2 | Lvs Marlins | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.48 |
| Aug 30 | L@ Guardians | 2.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12.08 |
| Aug 25 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.06 |
| Aug 23 | Wvs Tigers | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.46 |
| Aug 20 | Wvs Athletics | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.00 |
| Aug 17 | Wvs Athletics | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18.41 |
| Jul 27 | L@ Mets | 2.2 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 21.32 |
| Jul 7 | L@ Pirates | 3.2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9.82 |
Connor Thomas's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 60 OVR fair?
60
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think