63
Depth⚾ MLBCLEP
Depth
0-1 · 4.66 ERA · 6 K · 1.76 WHIP · 9.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 18Lvs Pirates1.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.66
Jun 10Lvs Yankees0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.63
Jun 4L@ Yankees1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.68
May 31Lvs Sox0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.84
May 30Lvs Sox1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.50
May 26Lvs Nationals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.93
May 21W@ Tigers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
May 17Wvs Reds2.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.50
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 18 | Lvs Pirates | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.66 |
| Jun 10 | Lvs Yankees | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5.63 |
| Jun 4 | L@ Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.68 |
| May 31 | Lvs Sox | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.84 |
| May 30 | Lvs Sox | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 |
| May 26 | Lvs Nationals | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.93 |
| May 21 | W@ Tigers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.38 |
| May 17 | Wvs Reds | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4.50 |
Codi Heuer's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 63 OVR fair?
63
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think