69
Depth⚾ MLBNYMP
Depth
4-3 · 4.76 ERA · 44 K · 1.46 WHIP · 45.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 27L@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.76
Sep 25L@ Nationals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.87
Sep 23W@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.78
Sep 19Wvs Phillies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.89
Jul 29Lvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.97
Jul 26Wvs Dodgers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.09
Jul 24Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.35
Jul 22L@ Brewers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.50
Jul 19W@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.59
Jul 10Lvs Sox0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.75
Jul 7Lvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.35
Jul 6W@ Braves1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.50
Jul 1L@ Jays1.1 IP, 4 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 4
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.73
Jun 28Lvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.83
Jun 26Lvs Phillies2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.99
Jun 23Lvs Cubs2.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.34
Jun 20L@ Phillies2.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.81
Jun 16L@ Reds1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.18
Jun 14Wvs Braves0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.01
Jun 12Wvs Braves1.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.16
Jun 10Lvs Cardinals1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.06
Jun 9Lvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.40
Jun 2L@ Mariners2.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.68
May 30Wvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.82
May 1Lvs Brewers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.19
Apr 29W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.07
Apr 25W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.62
Apr 23Lvs Braves0.1 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 8.25
Apr 21Wvs Braves1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.17
Apr 18Lvs Giants2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.91
Apr 16W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 7.27
Apr 14W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.22
Apr 11W@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.45
Apr 10W@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 11.12
Apr 8Lvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 13.50
Apr 6Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 14.73
Apr 5Lvs Dodgers0.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 20.25
Apr 1L@ Phillies0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.75
Mar 29W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Mar 26W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | L@ Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.76 |
| Sep 25 | L@ Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.87 |
| Sep 23 | W@ Rangers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.78 |
| Sep 19 | Wvs Phillies | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.89 |
| Jul 29 | Lvs Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.97 |
| Jul 26 | Wvs Dodgers | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.09 |
| Jul 24 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.35 |
| Jul 22 | L@ Brewers | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.50 |
| Jul 19 | W@ Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.59 |
| Jul 10 | Lvs Sox | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5.75 |
| Jul 7 | Lvs Royals | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.35 |
| Jul 6 | W@ Braves | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.50 |
| Jul 1 | L@ Jays | 1.1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5.73 |
| Jun 28 | Lvs Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.83 |
| Jun 26 | Lvs Phillies | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.99 |
| Jun 23 | Lvs Cubs | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.34 |
| Jun 20 | L@ Phillies | 2.0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5.81 |
| Jun 16 | L@ Reds | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5.18 |
| Jun 14 | Wvs Braves | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.01 |
| Jun 12 | Wvs Braves | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.16 |
| Jun 10 | Lvs Cardinals | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.06 |
| Jun 9 | Lvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 |
| Jun 2 | L@ Mariners | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.68 |
| May 30 | Wvs Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.82 |
| May 1 | Lvs Brewers | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.19 |
| Apr 29 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| Apr 25 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.62 |
| Apr 23 | Lvs Braves | 0.1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8.25 |
| Apr 21 | Wvs Braves | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.17 |
| Apr 18 | Lvs Giants | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.91 |
| Apr 16 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.27 |
| Apr 14 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.22 |
| Apr 11 | W@ Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.45 |
| Apr 10 | W@ Brewers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.12 |
| Apr 8 | Lvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.50 |
| Apr 6 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.73 |
| Apr 5 | Lvs Dodgers | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 20.25 |
| Apr 1 | L@ Phillies | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| Mar 29 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Mar 26 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Cionel Pérez's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 69 OVR fair?
69
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think